1. 01.01
  2. 01.06
  3. 01.07
  4. 01.08
  5. 01.13
  6. 01.14
  7. 01.15
  8. 12.23
  9. 12.24
  10. 12.25
  11. 12.30
  12. 12.31

赛事直播Live matches

对阵图AGAINST

积分榜

队伍 积分 排名
JC 0 0 0 0
YTG 0 0 0 0
BWS 0 0 0 0
Best 0 0 0 0
VG 0 0 0 0
EP 0 0 0 0
队伍 积分 排名
MU 0 0 0 0
SC 0 0 0 0
GK 0 0 0 0
SYy 0 0 0 0
TKG 0 0 0 0
Hero 0 0 0 0
  1. 赛程
  • 比赛时间 战队 比分 战队 比赛视频
    12.23日 16:00 MU 1-2 SC 1 2 3
    12.23日 17:30 GK 2-0 SYy 1 2
    12.23日 19:00 TKG 0-2 Hero 1 2
    12.23日 20:30 JC 2-0 YTG 1 2
    12.23日 14:00 BWS 0-2 YTG 1 2
    12.23日 16:00 Best 0-2 Hero 1 2
    12.23日 19:00 MU 2-1 Best 1 2 3
    12.23日 20:30 SC 1-2 SYy 1 2 3
    12.24日 16:00 SYy 2-0 VG 1 2
    12.24日 17:30 TKG 1-2 Best 1 2 3
    12.24日 19:00 BWS 2-0 EP 1 2
    12.24日 20:30 Hero 1-2 MU 1 2
    12.24日 14:00 GK 0-2 TKG 1 2
    12.24日 16:00 SC 2-1 JC 1 2 3
    12.24日 19:00 YTG 2-0 VG 1 2
    12.24日 20:30 GK 0-2 Best 1 2
    12.25日 16:00 YTG 2-0 EP 1 2
    12.25日 17:30 JC 2-0 VG 视频回顾
    12.25日 19:00 GK 0-2 Hero 1 2
    12.25日 20:30 YTG 2-0 SYy 1 2
    12.25日 14:00 JC 2-0 Best 1 2
    12.25日 16:00 MU 2-0 SYy 1 2
    12.25日 19:00 SC 2-0 TKG 1 2
    12.25日 20:30 EP 2-1 VG 1 2
    12.30日 16:00 TKG 2-0 EP 1 2
    12.30日 17:30 GK 2-0 VG 1 2
    12.30日 19:00 JC 2-0 BWS 1 2
    12.30日 20:30 YTG 2-0 Best 1 2
    12.30日 14:00 SYy 1-2 BWS 1 2 3
    12.30日 17:30 MU 0-2 YTG 1 2
    12.30日 19:00 SC 2-0 Hero 1 2
    12.30日 20:30 SYy 2-0 TKG 1 2
    12.31日 16:00 Hero 2-0 VG 1 2
    12.31日 17:30 JC 2-1 GK 1 2 3
    12.31日 19:00 Hero 2-1 SYy 1 2 3
    12.31日 20:30 SC 2-1 BWS 1 2 3
    12.31日 14:00 GK 2-1 YTG 1 2 3
    12.31日 17:30 YTG 2-0 TKG 1 2
    12.31日 19:00 MU 2-0 VG 1 2
    12.31日 20:30 JC 2-0 EP 1 2
    01.01日 16:00 SYy 1-2 Best 1 2 3
    01.01日 17:30 EP 0-2 MU 1 2
    01.01日 19:00 TKG 0-2 JC 1 2
    01.01日 20:30 SC 1-2 YTG 1 2 3
    01.01日 14:00 Hero 2-0 JC 1 2
    01.01日 17:30 SC 2-0 VG 1 2
    01.01日 19:00 Hero 2-1 BWS 1 2 3
    01.01日 20:30 SYy 2-0 EP 1 2
    01.06日 14:00 EP 0-2 GK 1 2
    01.06日 16:00 BWS 1-2 VG 1 2 3
    01.06日 17:30 GK 2-1 SC 1 2 3
    01.06日 19:00 MU 2-1 TKG 1 2 3
    01.06日 20:30 EP 0-2 Best 1 2
    01.07日 14:00 GK 2-0 BWS 1 2
    01.07日 16:00 SC 2-0 EP 1 2
    01.07日 16:00 Best 2-0 VG 1 2
    01.07日 17:30 MU 2-0 GK 1 2
    01.07日 19:00 VG 0-2 TKG 1 2
    01.07日 20:30 BWS 0-2 Best 1 2
    01.08日 14:00 JC 2-0 MU 1 2
    01.08日 16:00 Hero 2-1 YTG 1 2 3
    01.08日 16:00 BWS 2-1 TKG 1 2 3
    01.08日 17:30 SYy 1-2 JC 1 2 3
    01.08日 19:00 SC 1-2 Best 1 2 3
    01.08日 19:00 Hero 2-0 EP 1 2
    01.08日 20:30 BWS 1-2 MU 1 2 3
    01.13日 17:00 GK 3-1 MU 1 2 3 4
    01.13日 19:00 Best 2-3 SC 1 2 3 4 5
    01.14日 17:00 Best 3-1 MU 1 2 3 4
    01.14日 19:00 GK 3-1 SC 1 2 3 4
    01.15日 19:00 SC 3-2 Best 1 2 3 4 5

比赛视频AGAINST+查看更多

参赛队伍TEAM