1. 01.17
  2. 01.18
  3. 01.19
  4. 01.21
  5. 01.22
  6. 01.24
  7. 01.25
  8. 02.02
  9. 02.04
  10. 02.05
  11. 02.07
  12. 02.08
  13. 02.09
  14. 02.11
  15. 02.12
  16. 02.14
  17. 02.15
  18. 02.16
  19. 02.18
  20. 02.19
  21. 02.28
  22. 03.01
  23. 03.02
  24. 03.04
  25. 03.05
  26. 03.07
  27. 03.08
  28. 03.09
  29. 03.11
  30. 03.12
  31. 03.14
  32. 03.15
  33. 03.16
  34. 03.18
  35. 03.19
  36. 03.21
  37. 03.22
  38. 03.23
  39. 03.25
  40. 03.26
  41. 03.28
  42. 03.29
  43. 03.30
  44. 04.01
  45. 04.02
  46. 04.07
  47. 04.11
  48. 04.15
  49. 04.22
  50. 04.25
  51. 04.27

赛事直播Live matches

对阵图AGAINST

积分榜

队伍A 积分 晋级名次
SKT 26 6 20 0
ROX 16 20 -4 0
KT 23 10 13 0
Afreeca 17 18 -1 0
JINAIR 10 24 -14 0
队伍B 积分 晋级名次
Longzhu 18 17 1 0
SAMSUNG 22 12 10 0
MVP 20 14 6 0
BBQ 11 21 -11 0
KM 6 27 -21 0
  1. 赛程
  2. 季后赛赛程
  3. 升降赛赛程
  • 比赛时间 战队 比分 战队 比赛视频
    01.17日 16:00 ROX 0-2 KT 1 2
    01.17日 19:00 LZ 1-2 SSG 1 2 3
    01.18日 16:00 JA 0-2 SKT 1 2
    01.18日 19:00 MVP 1-2 BBQ 1 2 3
    01.19日 16:00 Afreeca 2-1 SSG 1 2 3
    01.19日 19:00 ROX 2-1 KM 1 2 3
    01.21日 16:00 BBQ 0-2 KT 1 2
    01.21日 19:00 LZ 2-1 JA 1 2 3
    01.22日 16:00 MVP 2-1 Afreeca 1 2 3
    01.22日 19:00 KM 0-2 SKT 1 2
    01.24日 16:00 SKT 2-0 ROX 1 2
    01.24日 19:00 SSG 2-0 MVP 1 2
    01.25日 16:00 LZ 0-2 KT 1 2
    01.25日 19:00 BBQ 2-0 JA 1 2
    02.02日 16:00 KM 0-2 LZ 1 2
    02.02日 19:00 KT 2-1 Afreeca 1 2 3
    02.04日 16:00 BBQ 2-0 KM 1 2
    02.04日 19:00 Afreeca 0-2 JA 1 2
    02.05日 16:00 SSG 2-1 ROX 1 2 3
    02.05日 19:00 SKT 2-0 MVP 1 2
    02.07日 16:00 Afreeca 2-1 ROX 1 2 3
    02.07日 19:00 SSG 2-0 KM 1 2
    02.08日 16:00 BBQ 0-2 LZ 1 2
    02.08日 19:00 KT 2-0 JA 1 2
    02.09日 16:00 MVP 2-1 KM 1 2 3
    02.09日 19:00 Afreeca 2-0 SKT 1 2
    02.11日 16:00 KT 2-0 SSG 1 2
    02.11日 19:00 ROX 1-2 LZ 1 2 3
    02.12日 16:00 SKT 2-0 BBQ 1 2
    02.12日 19:00 JA 1-2 MVP 1 2 3
    02.14日 16:00 MVP 2-0 KT 1 2
    02.14日 19:00 LZ 1-2 SKT 1 2 3
    02.15日 16:00 KM 2-1 JA 1 2 3
    02.15日 19:00 BBQ 2-0 Afreeca 1 2
    02.16日 16:00 SKT 2-0 SSG 1 2
    02.16日 19:00 ROX 0-2 MVP 1 2
    02.18日 16:00 LZ 2-0 Afreeca 1 2
    02.18日 19:00 KM 0-2 KT 1 2
    02.19日 16:00 JA 0-2 SSG 1 2
    02.19日 19:00 ROX 2-1 BBQ 1 2 3
    02.28日 16:00 MVP 1-2 LZ 1 2 3
    02.28日 19:00 KM 0-2 Afreeca 1 2
    03.01日 16:00 JA 0-2 ROX 1 2
    03.01日 19:00 SSG 2-1 BBQ 1 2 3
    03.02日 16:00 KT 1-2 SKT 1 2 3
    03.02日 19:00 LZ 0-2 MVP 1 2
    03.04日 16:00 BBQ 2-0 SSG 1 2
    03.04日 19:00 ROX 2-1 JA 1 2 3
    03.05日 16:00 SKT 2-1 KT 1 2 3
    03.05日 19:00 Afreeca 2-1 KM 1 2 3
    03.07日 16:00 SKT 2-0 JA 1 2
    03.07日 19:00 BBQ 0-2 MVP 1 2
    03.08日 16:00 SSG 1-2 Afreeca 1 2 3
    03.08日 19:00 KM 1-2 ROX 1 2 3
    03.09日 16:00 KT 2-0 BBQ 1 2
    03.09日 19:00 JA 2-0 LZ 1 2
    03.11日 16:00 Afreeca 2-0 MVP 1 2
    03.11日 19:00 SKT 2-0 KM 1 2
    03.12日 16:00 KT 2-0 ROX 1 2
    03.12日 19:00 SSG 2-0 LZ 1 2
    03.14日 16:00 LZ 2-1 BBQ 1 2 3
    03.14日 19:00 JA 1-2 KT 1 2 3
    03.15日 16:00 SKT 2-1 Afreeca 1 2 3
    03.15日 19:00 KM 0-2 MVP 1 2
    03.16日 16:00 LZ 2-1 ROX 1 2 3
    03.16日 19:00 SSG 1-1 KT 1 2 3
    03.18日 16:00 MVP 2-1 JA 1 2 3
    03.18日 19:00 BBQ 0-2 SKT 1 2
    03.19日 16:00 KM 0-2 SSG 1 2
    03.19日 19:00 ROX 2-0 Afreeca 1 2
    03.21日 16:00 SSG 2-0 JA 1 2
    03.21日 19:00 BBQ 1-2 ROX 1 2 3
    03.22日 16:00 KT 1-2 MVP 1 2 3
    03.22日 19:00 SKT 2-1 LZ 1 2 3
    03.23日 16:00 JA 2-1 KM 1 2 3
    03.23日 19:00 Afreeca 2-1 BBQ 1 2 3
    03.25日 16:00 SSG 2-0 SKT 1 2
    03.25日 19:00 MVP 1-2 ROX 1 2 3
    03.26日 16:00 Afreeca 2-0 LZ 1 2
    03.26日 19:00 KT 1-2 KM 1 2 3
    03.28日 16:00 KM 1-2 BBQ 1 2 3
    03.28日 19:00 JA 0-2 Afreeca 1 2
    03.29日 16:00 ROX 1-2 SKT 1 2 3
    03.29日 19:00 MVP 0-2 SSG 1 2
    03.30日 16:00 LZ 1-2 KM 1 2 3
    03.30日 19:00 Afreeca 1-2 KT 1 2 3
    04.01日 16:00 ROX 0-2 SSG 1 2
    04.01日 19:00 MVP 0-2 SKT 1 2
    04.02日 16:00 KT 2-0 LZ 1 2
    04.02日 19:00 JA 2-1 BBQ 1 2 3
  • 比赛时间 战队 比分 战队 比赛视频
    04.07日 16:00 Afreeca 0-2 MVP 1 2
    04.11日 16:00 KT 3-0 MVP 1 2 3
    04.15日 16:00 SSG 0-3 KT 1 2 3
    04.22日 16:00 SKT 3-0 KT 1 2 3
  • 比赛时间 战队 比分 战队 比赛视频
    04.25日 12:00 JA 2-0 E8W
    04.25日 15:00 KM 2-1 CJ
    04.25日 18:00 E8W 0-0 CJ
    04.27日 17:00 JA 0-0 KM
    04.29日 17:00 虚位以待 0-0 虚位以待

比赛视频AGAINST+查看更多

参赛队伍TEAM